1. osztály

 

 

Cseszneg Dorina

Dávid Zsófia

Egyed Ákos Alajos

Fancsali Gábor

Glaser Klaudia

Heller Regina

Iván Nikoletta

Malcsik Dorka

Molnár Áron

Nagy Karina

Pekács Luca Ágnes

Pisch Erzsébet Ilona

Pongó Tímea

Potyondi Alex

Szabados Milán

Szaniszló Emília

Szimler Patrícia

Treier Ferenc

Varga Tamás

 

 

2. oszály

 

 

Bene Tamás

 

Dósa Gusztáv

 

Gerhard Márk

 

Gulyás Eszter Szimonetta

 

Horváth Márió

 

Huszár Éva

 

Karkuczka Donát

 

Kertész Alfréd Kaba

 

Kovács Bianka

 

Láng Balázs

 

Mireider Rebeka

 

Molnár József Viktor

 

Molnár Mónika Borbála

 

Nagy Ramóna

 

Peidl Patrik

 

Pekács István

Tenki István

Glaser Klaudia

 

3. Osztály

 

 

 

Bálint Fanni

 

Benczik Petra

 

Bodri Vanda

 

Bognár Viktor

 

Bosák Petra

 

Horváth Alex

 

Karkuczka Zsolt

 

Kicsi Alexa

 

Kovács Márk Norbert

 

Manner Dominik

 

Molnár Benjamin

 

Németh Viktória

 

Paulovics Zoltán

 

Pekács Gréta

 

Szaniszló Dániel Ferenc

 

Zentai Tamás

 

Tenki Roland

Glaser Viktória

 

4. Osztály

4.oszt

 

Antal Antónia

 

Farkas Klaudia

 

Hajnal Tihamér

 

Heller Beatrix

 

Jámbor Bence

 

Kertész Mátyás Ármin

 

Kiss Zoltán

 

Merkl Balázs

 

Merkl Miklós

 

Molnár Patrik

 

Pék Arnold

 

Pirsli János

 

Pisch Máté Márk

 

Pisch Viktória

 

Szendrei Norina

 

Szimler Viktória

 

Szrogh Zsanna

 

Valki Ivett

 

Molnár Krisztián

Tenki Richard

 

5. Osztály

5_osztaly

Fancsali Tibor

 

Fürész Máté

 

Gulyás Martina

 

Kicsi Attila

 

Kovács Dávid

 

Nagy Gábor

 

Ősz Barbara

 

Skultéti Levente

 

Török Levente

 

Akl Fanni

 

Hajdók Gergő

 

Jakus Imre

 

Glaser Róbert

 

6. Osztály

6.oszt

Benczik Amanda

 

Horváth Mirjam

 

Szabó Mónika

 

Varga Eszter

 

Wágner Gábor

 

Varga Tibor Márk

 

Wágner Szabina

 

Prosszer Vivien

 

Kátai Kálmán Tibor

 

Szimler Gergő

 

Hajdók Angéla

 

Schmerl Laura Barbara

 

Szendrei Alexa

 

Weilandics Dávid

Rottenberger Patrik

 
 

 

7. Osztály

7.oszt

 

Benis Olivér

 

Cser Attila

 

Felker Dávid

 

Gulyás Evelin

 

Kiss Anna

 

Manner Adrián

 

Nagy Nikolett

 

Slepp Sándor

 

Vadász Írisz

 

Weilandics Imre

 

Balog Mária Magdolna

 

Kicsi Viktória

 

Ősz Roland

 

Zsédely Kitti

 

Bodri Márk

 

Balaskó Réka

 

Hajdók Bence

 

Nagy Emil

 

Molnár Ottó

 

Gulyás Zsolt

 

Rédl Márton Tamás

Nagy Gábor

 
 

 

8. Osztály

8_osztaly

Balogh Patrik

 

Bársony Tibor

 

Bognár Eszter

 

Fricska Ibolya

 

Heller Adrián

 

Kádas Gábor Szabolcs

 

Kecskés Gábor

 

Tóth Tamás

 

Vuts Dávid Norbert

 

Ziska Vivien

 

Jakus Ildikó

 

Krausz Berta

 

Karkuczka Dóra

 

Wellner Bence

 

Horváth Valentina

 

Nyári Hunor Nimród

 

Kertész Soma Marcell

 

Benczik Tamás

 

Adorján Barbara

 

Bene Sándor

 

Rigó József

 

Huszár Magdolna

Fodor Roxána