1.osztály

Berecz Kevin Róbert

Bodri Brenda

Farkas Kristóf Mihály

Farkas Vivien Evelin

Gazdag Zalán Péter

Gulyás Violetta Ilona

György Ferenc

Horváth Bálint József

Horváth István

Horváth Viktória

Izing Dominik

Kokas Nikoletta

Kovács Brendon

Malcsik Zsombor

Molnár Rebeka

Ősz Réka Sára

Paulovics Galina

Rábai Richárd

Salamon Bence

Szabados Réka

Szabó Máté

Szadai Zoltán

15

2. osztály

Ábrahám Dávid János

Antal Nikolasz

Balogh Ádám Adrián

Benis Zoltán

Cseszneg Fanni

Dávid Benedek

Ferenczi Gábor Csongor

Hajnal Brigitta Renáta

Heller Barbara

Iván Boglárka

Kanc Zsüliett

Klenota Rajmond

Lábadi Szebasztián

Lanczendorfer Milán

Nagy József

Pongó László

Pordán Szabina

Sajkás Dominik Bence

Tonzel Dominik

Tóth Ádám

Tóth Martin

Vajda Zsombor

Varga János István

IMG_1005

3. osztály

Bognár Emma

Felker Tamás

Glaser Bettina Borbála

Gulyás Péter

Karkuczka Soma

Kokas Péter

Koller Nikoletta Irén

Kovács Patrik

Nagy Levente

Nagy Viktória

Ősz Gergő Rudolf

Takács Dominik János

Tóth Dávid

Valki Ákos

Zsebő Bence János

IMG_0822

 

4. osztály

Cseszneg Dorina

Dávid Zsófia

Fancsali Gábor

Farkas Melina

Glaser Klaudia Annamária

Heller Regina

Iván Nikoletta

Malcsik Dorka

Nagy Karina

Pisch Erzsébet Ilona

Pongó Tímea Dzsesszika

Potyondi Alex Milán

Szabados Milán

Szimler Patrícia

Varga Tamás

IMG_0825

 

5. osztály

Balogh Nikoletta Barbara

Bene Tamás

Dósa Gusztáv

Gerhard Márk

Gulyás Eszter Szimonetta

Horváth Márió

Karkuczka Donát

Kertész Alfréd Kaba

Kovács Bianka

Láng Balázs

Mireider Rebeka

Molnár József Viktor

Molnár Mónika Borbála

Nagy Ramóna

Peidl Patrik

Pekács István

IMG_0790

6. osztály

Bálint Fanni

Benczik Petra

Bodri Vanda

Bognár Viktor

Glaser Viktória Krisztina

Horváth Alex

Hortó Attila

Karkuczka Zsolt

Kicsi Alexa

Kovács Márk Norbert

Manner Dominik

Németh Viktória

Paulovics Zoltán

Pekács Gréta

Pethő Vivien

Zentai Tamás

IMG_0830

 

7. osztály

Antal Antónia

Hajnal Tihamér

Heller Beatrix

Jámbor Bence

Kalányos Vivien Petra

Kertész Mátyás Ármin

Merkl Balázs

Merkl Miklós

Molnár Krisztián

Molnár Patrik

Párizs Daniella

Párizs Loretta

Pék Arnold

Pirsli János

Pisch Máté Márk

Pisch Viktória

Szendrei Norina

Szimler Viktória

Szrogh Zsanna

Valki Ivett

IMG_1003

 

8. osztály

Akl Fanni

Fancsali Tibor

Fürész Máté

Glaser Róbert György

Gulyás Martina

Hajdók Gergő

Jakus Imre

Kicsi Attila

Kovács Dávid

Nagy Gábor

Ősz Barbara

Pethő Zsuzsanna

Skultéti Levente

Török Levente

IMG_0828